Megyei bajnokság - 2008/2009

Forrás : Viktor Gyula / Tel:30-7580304
E-mail : viktorgyula@freemail.hu


II.osztály
Hely
Csapat
Meccs
Nyert
Dön-
tetlen
Vesz- tett
Pont
Játékosok
Kapcsolat
Fénykép
1
Nagyszalonta III ROMTAP
26
24
2
0
50

Rajos Róbert
Balogh László
Benczik Elemér
Bereczki Imre

Csepregi Sándor
cseping@gmail.com
2

jobb
szett-
aránnya
l
Pázsit
26
23
0
3
46

Szabó István
Arató Tamás
Erdélyi György
Szelei Ákos
Varga Zsolt
Szekeres Tibor
Narozsnik Ferenc

Szabó István
istvan.szabo@chromasoft.hu

3
Nagyvárad III
26
22
2
2
46

Csobota Gheorghe
Ianc Dorel
Svab Denis
Vonház Stefan
Balas Stelian +

40/744-657839
4
Sarkad III
26
16
5
5
37

Müllek Zoltán
Gyulavári Imre
Kecskés Róbert II
Bihari Mihály
Maris Tibor
Görgényi Ernő

Müllek Zoltán
20/922-6140

5
Szarvas II
26
14
5
7
33

Friedmanszki René
Bencsik Dávid
Ipsits Bence
Juhász Balázs

szarvas-ase.lapunk.hu
6
Sarkad II
26
13
4
9
30
Viktor Gyula
Varga József
Kölüs Albertné
Viktor Csilla
Kovács Sándor
Viktorné Virág Ágnes
Juhász Péter
Orosz Zsolt
Tóth Sándor
Bene László
Viktor Gyula
viktorgyula@freemail.hu
30/758-0304
7
Végegyháza II
26
9
3
14
21

Ribovics János
Ribovics Jánosné
Szabóné Kiss Szilvia
Szabó Zoltán
Dobos András
Hegyi Tibor
Barecz Mihály
Bányik László
Hunya János

Bognár István
bognar56@freemail.hu

30/339-2055

8
Nagyvárad IRISZ
26
9
3
14
21

Váradi Márk
Erdei Márk
Fabian Vili

Szűcs Árpád
0040722193467

Csepregi Sándor
cseping@gmail.com

9
Nagyszalonta IV MARION
26
9
1
16
19

Szathmári Zoltán
Domján Zoltán
Nirucz Stefán
Szigeti Ferenc
Anka Sorohan

Csepregi Sándor
cseping@gmail.com
10
Bélmegyer
26
6
2
18
14

Bauer László
Bögre Péter
Csurka Mihály
Dudás Zoltán
Papp Gergő
Papp István
Saághy László
Vidovenyecz György

Bauer László
20/953-7670

11
Szarvas III
26
5
2
19
12

Körmendi János
Kisziczki Tamás
Nagy Béla
Kovács Dániel
Grünwald Cintia
Békés Nikolett

szarvas-ase.lapunk.hu
12
Gyula II
26
3
4
19
10

Hermanszki Kristóf
Bukor Ákos
Szák Áron
Vajda Attila

Vajda Attila
70/618-1597

13
Nagyszalonta V JUNIOR
26
3
3
20
9

Csősz Krisztián
Kondoros Vlad
Lakatos Zsolt
Kiss Nándor
Bordás Dániel
Kerekes Rudolf
Buzecky Dániel
Anton Kozmin
Szabó Roland
Nagy Leó Gábor

Csepregi Sándor
0040724064268
cseping@gmail.com

14
Csáradaszállás II
26
2
4
20
8

Márton Anita
Oltyán Lajos
Makai Zsigmond
Makai Gyula
Hajdú Attila
Márton Mária
Békési Endre

Békési Endre
30/422-6697

 

ŐSZ
Nagyvárad III
Sarkad II
Sarkad III
Pázsit
Nagyvárad IRISZ
Csáradaszállás II
Nagyszalonta V JUNIOR
Végegyháza II
Nagyszalonta III ROMTAP
Szarvas II
Szarvas III
Bélmegyer
Nagyszalonta IV MARION
Gyula II
Nagyvárad III
6:4
6:3
6:4
6:0
6:0
6:0
6:1
2:6
6:1
6:0
6:0
6:0
6:0
Sarkad II
4:6
0:6
0:6
6:4
6:1
6:0
5:5
1:6
6:1
6:0
6:0
6:4
5:5
Sarkad III
3:6
6:0
3:6
5:5
6:1
6:1
6:4
1:6
5:5
6:1
6:2
6:0
5:5
Pázsit
4:6
6:0
6:3
6:0
6:1
6:0
6:1
2:6
6:3
6:0
6:0
6:0
6:1
Nagyvárad IRISZ
0:6
4:6
5:5
0:6
6:0
6:1
5:5
2:6
6:3
6:1
6:0
6:2
6:0
Csáradaszállás II
0:6
1:6
1:6
1:6
0:6
5:5
3:6
0:6
2:6
1:6
5:5
1:6
1:6
Nagyszalonta V JUNIOR
0:6
0:6
1:6
0:6
1:6
5:5
1:6
0:6
0:6
5:5
6:4
1:6
3:6
Végegyháza II
1:6
5:5
4:6
1:6
5:5
6:3
6:1
2:6
5:5
6:0
6:2
6:2
6:2
Nagyszalonta III ROMTAP
6:2
6:1
6:1
6:2
6:2
6:0
6:0
6:2
6:2
6:1
6:0
6:0
6:2
Szarvas II
1:6
1:6
5:5
3:6
3:6
6:2
6:0
5:5
2:6
6:0
6:0
6:2
6:0
Szarvas III
0:6
0:6
1:6
0:6
1:6
6:1
5:5
0:6
1:6
0:6
3:6
0:6
3:6
Bélmegyer
0:6
0:6
2:6
0:6
0:6
5:5
4:6
2:6
0:6
0:6
6:3
1:6
5:5
Nagyszalonta IV MARION
0:6
4:6
0:6
0:6
2:6
6:1
6:1
2:6
0:6
2:6
6:0
6:1
6:0
Gyula II
0:6
5:5
5:5
1:6
0:6
6:1
6:3
2:6
2:6
0:6
6:3
5:5
0:6

TAVASZ
Nagyvárad III
Sarkad II
Sarkad III
Pázsit
Nagyvárad IRISZ
Csáradaszállás II
Nagyszalonta V JUNIOR
Végegyháza II
Nagyszalonta III ROMTAP
Szarvas II
Szarvas III
Bélmegyer
Nagyszalonta IV MARION
Gyula II
Nagyvárad III  
6:4
5:5
4:6
6:3
6:1
6:1
6:0
5:5
6:2
6:0
6:0
6:0
6:1
Sarkad II
4:6
 
4:6
1:6
6:0
5:5
6:0
6:2
0:6
4:6
6:0
6:0
5:5
6:0
Sarkad III
5:5
6:4
 
3:6
6:0
6:0
6:0
6:2
1:6
5:5
6:2
6:1
6:0
6:0
Pázsit
6:4
6:1
6:3
 
6:2
6:2
6:0
6:4
4:6
6:1
6:0
6:0
6:0
6:0
Nagyvárad IRISZ
3:6
0:6
0:6
2:6
 
0:6
0:0
6:2
0:6
5:5
0:6
6:0
0:0
0:0
Csáradaszállás II
1:6
5:5
0:6
2:6
6:0
 
0:6
0:6
0:6
0:6
5:5
4:6
0:6
6:0
Nagyszalonta V JUNIOR
1:6
0:6
0:6
0:6
0:0
6:0
 
1:6
0:6
0:6
6:1
4:6
4:6
5:5
Végegyháza II
0:6
2:6
2:6
4:6
2:6
6:0
6:1
 
0:6
0:6
0:6
6:3
1:6
0:0
Nagyszalonta III ROMTAP
5:5
6:0
6:1
6:4
6:0
6:0
6:0
6:0
 
5:5
6:0
6:0
6:0
6:0
Szarvas II
2:6
6:4
5:5
1:6
5:5
6:0
6:0
6:0
5:5
 
6:2
6:2
6:0
6:0
Szarvas III
0:6
0:6
2:6
0:6
6:0
5:5
1:6
6:0
0:6
2:6
 
1:6
6:0
6:0
Bélmegyer
0:6
0:6
1:6
0:6
0:6
6:4
6:4
3:6
0:6
2:6
6:1
 
6:0
6:0
Nagyszalonta IV MARION
0:6
5:5
0:6
0:6
0:0
6:0
6:4
6:1
0:6
0:6
0:6
0:6
 
6:0
Gyula II
1:6
0:6
0:6
0:6
0:0
0:6
5:5
0:0
0:6
0:6
0:6
0:6
0:6
 

 

Mérkőzések beosztása

2009.01.18. vasárnap
Megyei bajnokság II.osztály - 6.játéknap

Nagyvárad III - Gyula II
6/1
Sarkad II - Nagyszalonta IV MARION
5/5
Sarkad III - Bélmegyer
6/1
Pázsit - Szarvas III
6/0
Nagyvárad IRISZ - Szarvas II
5/5
Csáradaszállás II - Nagyszalonta III ROMTAP
0/6
Nagyszalonta V JUNIOR - Végegyháza II
1/6

Csáradaszállás II - Végegyháza II
0/6
Nagyvárad IRISZ - Nagyszalonta III ROMTAP
0/6
Pázsit - Szarvas II
6/1
Sarkad III - Szarvas III
6/2
Sarkad II - Bélmegyer
6/0
Nagyvárad III - Nagyszalonta IV MARION
6/0
Nagyszalonta V JUNIOR - Gyula II
5/5

Nagyvárad III - Bélmegyer
6/0
Sarkad II - Szarvas III
6/0
Sarkad III - Szarvas II
5/5
Pázsit - Nagyszalonta III ROMTAP
4/6
Nagyvárad IRISZ - Végegyháza II
6/2
Csáradaszállás II - Nagyszalonta V JUNIOR
0/6
Gyula II - Nagyszalonta IV MARION
0/6


2009.02.14. szombat
Megyei bajnokság II.osztály - 7.játéknap

Csáradaszállás II - Gyula II
6 / 0
Nagyszalonta V JUNIOR - Nagyvárad IRISZ
Egyik csapat sem jelent meg
Végegyháza II - Pázsit
4 / 6
Nagyszalonta III ROMTAP - Sarkad III
6 / 1
Szarvas II - Sarkad II
6 / 4
Szarvas III - Nagyvárad III
0 / 6
Bélmegyer - Nagyszalonta IV MARION
6 / 0

Nagyvárad III - Szarvas II
6 / 2
Sarkad II - Nagyszalonta III ROMTAP
0 / 6
Sarkad III - Végegyháza II
6 / 2
Pázsit - Nagyszalonta V JUNIOR
6 / 0
Nagyvárad IRISZ - Csáradaszállás II
0 / 6
Nagyszalonta IV MARION - Szarvas III
0 / 6
Gyula II - Bélmegyer
0 / 6

Nagyvárad IRISZ - Gyula II
Egyi csapat sem jelent meg
Csáradaszállás II - Pázsit
2 / 6
Nagyszalonta V JUNIOR - Sarkad III
0 / 6
Végegyháza II - Sarkad II
2 / 6
Nagyszalonta III ROMTAP - Nagyvárad III
5 / 5
Szarvas II - Nagyszalonta IV MARION
6 / 0
Szarvas III - Bélmegyer
1 / 6


2009.03.08. vasárnap
Megyei bajnokság II.osztály - 8.játéknap

Nagyvárad III - Végegyháza II
6 / 0
Sarkad II - Nagyszalonta V JUNIOR
6 / 0
Sarkad III - Csáradaszállás II
6 / 0
Pázsit - Nagyvárad IRISZ
6 / 2
Bélmegyer - Szarvas II
2 / 6
Nagyszalonta IV MARION - Nagyszalonta III ROMTAP
0 / 6
Gyula II - Szarvas III
0 / 6

Sarkad III - Gyula II
6 / 0
Pázsit - Sarkad II
6 / 1
Nagyvárad IRISZ - Nagyvárad III
3 / 6
Csáradaszállás II - Nagyszalonta IV MARION
0 / 6
Nagyszalonta V JUNIOR - Bélmegyer
4 / 6
Végegyháza II - Szarvas III
0 / 6
Nagyszalonta III ROMTAP - Szarvas II
5 / 5

Sarkad II - Gyula II
6 / 0
Sarkad III - Nagyvárad III
5 / 5
Pázsit - Nagyszalonta IV MARION
6 / 0
Nagyvárad IRISZ - Bélmegyer
6 / 0
Csáradaszállás II - Szarvas III
5 / 5
Nagyszalonta V JUNIOR - Szarvas II
0 / 6
Végegyháza II - Nagyszalonta III ROMTAP
0 / 6


2009.04.04. szombat
Megyei bajnokság II.osztály - 9.játéknap

Gyula II - Pázsit
0/6
Nagyvárad IRISZ - Sarkad III
0/6
Csáradaszállás II - Sarkad II
5/5
Nagyszalonta V - Nagyvárad III
1/6
Nagyszalonta III - Bélmegyer
6/0
Szarvas II - Szarvas III
6/2
Nagyszalonta IV - Végegyháza II
6/1

Nagyvárad III - Csáradaszállás II
6/1
Sarkad II - Nagyvárad IRISZ
6/0
Sarkad III - Pázsit
3/6
Szarvas III - Nagyszalonta III
0/6
Bélmegyer - Végegyháza II
3/6
Nagyszalonta IV - Nagyszalonta V
6/4
Gyula II - Szarvas II
0/6



2009.04.26. vasárnap
Megyei bajnokság II.osztály - 10.játéknap

Nagyvárad III - Pázsit
4/6
Sarkad II - Sarkad III
4/6
Szarvas II - Végegyháza II
6/0
Szarvas III - Nagyszalonta V
1/6
Bélmegyer - Csáradaszállás II
6/4
Nagyszalonta IV - Nagyvárad IRISZ
Egyik csapat sem jelent meg
Gyula II - Nagyszalonta III
0/6

Nagyvárad III - Sarkad II
6/4
Nagyszalonta III - Nagyszalonta V
6/0
Szarvas II - Csáradaszállás II
6/0
Szarvas III - Nagyvárad IRISZ
6/0
Bélmegyer - Pázsit
0/6
Nagyszalonta IV - Sarkad III
0/6
Gyula II - Végegyháza II
Egyik csapat sem jelent meg