2009. évi Békés megyei utánpótlás ranglisták (2009.06.07)

 

Újonc leányok.

 1.Balogh Klaudia       ASE.Orosháza                  32 pont

 2.Pásztor Nikolett           ASE.Oh.                 24

 3.Fehér Zsófia               ASE.Oh                  16

    Bakos Nikolett            Szarvas                 16

 5.Séllei Anett               ASE.Oh                  8

    Vígh Viktória             Tótkomlós               8

 7.Fekete Fruzsina            ASE.Oh                  4

    Balogh Claudia            ASE.Oh                  4

    Szák Judit                Gyula                   4

 

Újonc fiúk.

 1.Máté Gergely               B.csaba                 28 pont

 2.Szuszekár Roland           Tótkomlós               20

 3.Gion Ákos                  Eötvös DPSE Oh          16

 3.Nagy Béla                  Szarvas                 16

 5.Séhorcz Tibor              Tótkomlós               12

 6.Boldog Zoltán              Gyula                   8

 7.Koszta Mihály              Eötvös                  6

 8.Bordás László              B.csaba                 4

    Botlik István             B.csaba                 4

10.Kovács Dániel              Szarvas                 4

    Bakó Károly               Tótkomlós               4

12.Pál Vencel                 Tótkomlós               4

13.Németh Sándor              Eötvös                  3

    Varga Péter               Eötvös                  3

    Bíró Csaba                Eötvös                  3

    Kurucz Richard            Tótkomlós               3

17.Balogh Tamás               B.csaba                 2

    Babecz Richard            Szarvas                 2

    Vozár Richard             B.csaba                 2

20.Czvalinga János            Tótkomlós               2

21.Harmati Attila             Eötvös                  1

    Kozák Patrik              Eötvös                  1

 

Serdülő leányok.

 1.Andrási Kinga              ASE.Oh                  32 pont

 2.Balogh Klaudia             ASE.Oh                  24

 3.Pásztor Nikolett           ASE.Oh                  16

    Valastyán Henriett        ASE.Oh                  16

 5.Fehér Zsófia               ASE.Oh                  8

    Bakos Nikolett            Szarvas                 8

 7.Séllei Anett               ASE.Oh                  5

 8.Mihalik Katrin             ASE.Oh                  4

    Grünwald Cintia           Szarvas                 4

 

Serdülő fiúk.

 1.Bencsik Dávid              Szarvas                 32 pont

 2.Máté Gergely               B.csaba                 24

 3.Csabai Dániel              B.csaba                 16

    Ipsits Bence              Szarvas                 16

 5.Vácz István                B.csaba                 8

    Szuszekár Roland          Tótkomlós               8

    Kajczár Dávid             Tótkomlós               8

 8.Juhász Balázs              Szarvas                 4

 9.László Péter               B.csaba                 4

10.Frankó Ákos                Szarvas                 4

    Bordás László             B.csaba                 4

    Vozár Richard             B.csaba                 4

    Botlik István             B.csaba                 4

    Nagy Béla                 Szarvas                 4

15.Nagy Tamás                 Tótkomlós               3

16.Lopusnyi Norbert           Tótkomlós               2

    Pál Vencel                Tótkomlós               2

    Koszta Mihály             Eötvös                  2

19.Kelemen Tamás              B.csaba                 2

    Balogh Tamás              B.csaba                 2

21.Kurucz Richard             Tótkomlós               1

    Kurucz Roland             Tótkomlós               1

    Boldog Zoltán             Gyula                   1

    Kozák Patrik              Eötvös                  1

    Varga Péter               Eötvös                  1

26.Hovorka Viktor             Tótkomlós               1

 

Ifjúsági leányok.

 1.Szabó Mariann              ASE.Oh                  32 pont

 2.Andrási Kinga              ASE.Oh                  24

 3.Balogh Klaudia             ASE.Oh                  16

    Valastyán Henriett        ASE.Oh                  16

 5.Pásztor Nikolett           ASE.Oh                  8

 6.Fehér Zsófia               ASE.Oh                  4

    Szák Judit                Gyula                   4

    Bakos Nikolett            Szarvas                 4

 9.Mihalik Katrin             ASE.Oh                  4

10.Séllei Anett               ASE.Oh                  2

 

 

Ifjúsági fiúk.

 1.Maginyecz György           Szarvas                 28 pont

 2.Biedermann Dániel          Eötvös                  16

 3.Szalbot Balázs             Szarvas                 16

 4.Csabai Dániel              B.csaba                 12

 5.Bencsik Dávid              Szarvas                 12

    Ipsits Bence              Szarvas                 12

 7.Roszik Bence               Eötvös                  8

 8.Máté Gergely               B.csaba                 8

 9.Kelemen Tamás              B.csaba                 4

    László Péter              B.csaba                 4

11.Koszta Mihály              Eötvös                  2

    Juhász Balázs             Szarvas                 2

    Nagy Béla                 Szarvas                 2

    Boldog Zoltán             Gyula                   2

    Szák Áron                 Gyula                   2

    Hermanovszki Kristóf      Gyula                   2

17.Vácz István                B.csaba                 2

    Botlik István             B.csaba                 2